Monthly Archives: June 2019

Wonder Tracy

Published by:

Wonder Tracy (born on June 25, 1973 in Budapest ) is a Hungarian bbw pornographic actress. In 2005 she became the postergirl for the website BBW Dreams, based on the video series by Sensational Video, with whom she has been a frequent player. Her on-screen specialty is her emphasis on pleasing her man whether he’s live and in person or imagining it’s the viewer (when she plays to the camera on solo segments) and otherwise enhancing the experience with her foreign accent, which has made her a top favorite BBW performer.

Continue reading

Pleasures with big body of his friend’s mother

Published by:

minimum

From the very first moment I laid eyes on Doreen Shields she became an obsession; something about that big, beautiful, mature woman just grabbed me and made me notice her charms, shaking all thoughts and images of other females out of my mind. I immediately closed my little mental black book — that is, all other females that I’d been admiring, pursuing or thinking about pursuing simply disappeared off my ‘to do’ list. I was between girlfriends at the time and I made an instant decision about who I wanted to fill that void.

I’d been living in the new neighborhood for about a month before I discovered that a guy named Stan who was employed at the firm where I worked, also lived there, not far from my new home. After the discovery Stan and I soon started hanging out together. In the mornings we both got a lift to work, he from his mother, and me from my older brother; but because both drivers’ knock-off time was an hour later than ours Stan and I would often take a bus home in the afternoons, together, except on the days when I have university classes in the afternoon; I’d been juggling work and classes for two years. Continue reading

Busty Brogan

Published by:

Also known as: Brogan Coxxx
Born: March 16, 1992
Manchester, England
Nationality: British
Body
Measurements: 38JJ-40-46
Bra/cup size: 38K (85K) (same as JJ cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Body type: SSBBW
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved


Continue reading

Fat girls choose black cock

Published by:

My name is Diana Styles and I’m a strap-on addict and an avowed fetish fanatic. A five-foot-ten, kind of chubby and big-bottomed, blonde-haired and green-eyed Irishwoman of Southern origin living in the city of Brockton, Massachusetts. Forty years old and counting. By day, I am an accountant. I am the CEO of Styles & Madison, a multi-million-dollar accounting practice in Bean Town. By night, I am a serial bed hopper. A forthrightly bisexual white slut who does it all. Threesomes. Bondage. Dominance and submission. Role playing. You name it, I’ve done it. That’s me in a nutshell. Most of all, I am a both a masochist and a sadist, just thought you’d like to know. I like to be made to feel pain. I also like to inflict pain upon others. Presently, I’m sodomizing a big and tall, ruggedly handsome black man in his early forties with my monstrously huge strap-on dildo. His name is Joe Brownstone but I prefer to call him my own personal black. He loves it because, you see, he’s a submissive. Well, today anyway. He’s not usually into this sort of thing. Not all the time. He can be quite dominant when he wants to be. He occasionally gets off on interracial dominance and submission. Continue reading