First date ends up with fat girl on her knees

Published by:

Tori Long flipped the switch that turned off the numbered sign of her register. The customer continued to unload her grocery cart, unaware that she would be Tori’s last customer of the afternoon.

As the Super One Foods employee scanned the customer’s items, she chatted pleasantly with the harried mother. The young blonde smiled tightly as her toddler continued to whine and fuss.

“One sixty nine eighty two,” Tori announced and fixed the smile on her face while the woman now tried to locate her credit card.

“Jesus, bitch, stood there with a stick up your bony ass whole time; why didn’t you look for the card then?” Tori wanted to say.

“Damn it, did I? No, no, here,” the woman muttered.

“Debit or credit?” Tori politely asked, preparing to hit the appropriate key. Continue reading


Wonder Tracy

Published by:

Wonder Tracy (born on June 25, 1973 in Budapest ) is a Hungarian bbw pornographic actress. In 2005 she became the postergirl for the website BBW Dreams, based on the video series by Sensational Video, with whom she has been a frequent player. Her on-screen specialty is her emphasis on pleasing her man whether he’s live and in person or imagining it’s the viewer (when she plays to the camera on solo segments) and otherwise enhancing the experience with her foreign accent, which has made her a top favorite BBW performer.

Continue reading


Pleasures with big body of his friend’s mother

Published by:

minimum

From the very first moment I laid eyes on Doreen Shields she became an obsession; something about that big, beautiful, mature woman just grabbed me and made me notice her charms, shaking all thoughts and images of other females out of my mind. I immediately closed my little mental black book — that is, all other females that I’d been admiring, pursuing or thinking about pursuing simply disappeared off my ‘to do’ list. I was between girlfriends at the time and I made an instant decision about who I wanted to fill that void.

I’d been living in the new neighborhood for about a month before I discovered that a guy named Stan who was employed at the firm where I worked, also lived there, not far from my new home. After the discovery Stan and I soon started hanging out together. In the mornings we both got a lift to work, he from his mother, and me from my older brother; but because both drivers’ knock-off time was an hour later than ours Stan and I would often take a bus home in the afternoons, together, except on the days when I have university classes in the afternoon; I’d been juggling work and classes for two years. Continue reading


Tyler Banks Mature Bbw

Published by:

Tyler Banks is a BBW American adult model and pornstar. She stands an Amazonian 5 ft 11 in (1.80 m). Tyler went into a short hiatus and then returned to the scene in 2012 looking slightly slimmer, her “Baby Phat Cat” tattoo altered, and using the name Kya Dakota.

Continue reading


Busty Brogan

Published by:

Also known as: Brogan Coxxx
Born: March 16, 1992
Manchester, England
Nationality: British
Body
Measurements: 38JJ-40-46
Bra/cup size: 38K (85K) (same as JJ cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Body type: SSBBW
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved


Continue reading