Plumper Ebony Ssbbw – Cotton Candi

Cotton Candi is a BBW adult model and porn star.
She has appeared at Powerbosom, Ethnic Knockers, Busty Baby Dolls, BBW Highway, BBW Takedown, Plumper Pass, The Biggest Ones, A Clit 4 U 2 Lick, Evasive Angles, and other websites.
Also known as: Cotton, Candi, CC

Born: June 21, 1974 (age 45)
Albany, NY
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 50N-40-56
Bra/cup size: N [1]
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 279 lb (127 kg)
Body type: BBW
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Black
Medium
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved
Performances
Shown: Topless, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal

Biograpghy via – Boobpedia