Tag Archives: big tits

Wonder Tracy

Published by:

Wonder Tracy (born on June 25, 1973 in Budapest ) is a Hungarian bbw pornographic actress. In 2005 she became the postergirl for the website BBW Dreams, based on the video series by Sensational Video, with whom she has been a frequent player. Her on-screen specialty is her emphasis on pleasing her man whether he’s live and in person or imagining it’s the viewer (when she plays to the camera on solo segments) and otherwise enhancing the experience with her foreign accent, which has made her a top favorite BBW performer.

Continue reading


Tyler Banks Mature Bbw

Published by:

Tyler Banks is a BBW American adult model and pornstar. She stands an Amazonian 5 ft 11 in (1.80 m). Tyler went into a short hiatus and then returned to the scene in 2012 looking slightly slimmer, her “Baby Phat Cat” tattoo altered, and using the name Kya Dakota.

Continue reading


Busty Brogan

Published by:

Also known as: Brogan Coxxx
Born: March 16, 1992
Manchester, England
Nationality: British
Body
Measurements: 38JJ-40-46
Bra/cup size: 38K (85K) (same as JJ cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Body type: SSBBW
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved


Continue reading