Tag Archives: busty

Tyler Banks Mature Bbw

Published by:

Tyler Banks is a BBW American adult model and pornstar. She stands an Amazonian 5 ft 11 in (1.80 m). Tyler went into a short hiatus and then returned to the scene in 2012 looking slightly slimmer, her “Baby Phat Cat” tattoo altered, and using the name Kya Dakota.

Continue reading


Busty Brogan

Published by:

Also known as: Brogan Coxxx
Born: March 16, 1992
Manchester, England
Nationality: British
Body
Measurements: 38JJ-40-46
Bra/cup size: 38K (85K) (same as JJ cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Body type: SSBBW
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved


Continue reading


Pervert Fat Girls

Published by:

Peggy stuck her fingers in her pussy and fucked herself until she climaxed. She wanted a man but she was fat and no one ever ask her for a date. She turned twenty one last week and she decided to go to a bar and meet men. Peggy loved beer and often drank too much. Her mom said that if she didn’t stop drinking she would become an alcoholic. Peggy took a taxi to a bar on the edge of town. She sat at a table and ordered a beer. It was Saturday and the place was filled with men! She hoped that one of them would try to pick her up. Peggy drank beer after beer until she was drunk. A tall older man sat at her table.

“My name is Fred” he said.

“I’m Peggy” she smiled. Continue reading


Rose Valentina, hot bbw pornstar

Published by:

Born: Friday 31st of January 1986
Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Porn Star
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5’5″ (or 165 cm)
Weight: 231 lbs (or 105 kg)
Body type: BBW
Measurements: 42-30-38
Bra/cup size: I
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Lower back; crown inside left ankle; back of right foot
Piercings: tongue

Continue reading