Tag Archives: chubby

Busty Brogan

Published by:

Also known as: Brogan Coxxx
Born: March 16, 1992
Manchester, England
Nationality: British
Body
Measurements: 38JJ-40-46
Bra/cup size: 38K (85K) (same as JJ cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Body type: SSBBW
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved


Continue reading


Young Fatties – Natalie

Published by:

At YoungFatties.Com I found a hot redhead chubby girl named Natalie. I wouldn’t call her a bbw though, cutie or sweetie would be more appropriate in my opinion. I love see her going from wearing her normal kind of clothes to fully naked. She’s isnt a new girl but I am sure she’s new to most of you as she’s quite unknown.

Continue reading


Pervert Fat Girls

Published by:

Peggy stuck her fingers in her pussy and fucked herself until she climaxed. She wanted a man but she was fat and no one ever ask her for a date. She turned twenty one last week and she decided to go to a bar and meet men. Peggy loved beer and often drank too much. Her mom said that if she didn’t stop drinking she would become an alcoholic. Peggy took a taxi to a bar on the edge of town. She sat at a table and ordered a beer. It was Saturday and the place was filled with men! She hoped that one of them would try to pick her up. Peggy drank beer after beer until she was drunk. A tall older man sat at her table.

“My name is Fred” he said.

“I’m Peggy” she smiled. Continue reading


Rose Valentina, hot bbw pornstar

Published by:

Born: Friday 31st of January 1986
Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Profession: Porn Star
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5’5″ (or 165 cm)
Weight: 231 lbs (or 105 kg)
Body type: BBW
Measurements: 42-30-38
Bra/cup size: I
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Lower back; crown inside left ankle; back of right foot
Piercings: tongue

Continue reading


The chubby hottie next door

Published by:

I’ve lived next door to Keith and Mary for nearly a decade and during that time I’ve seen their young daughter Lizzy grow up from a little girl into a fairly hot chubby teenager. So last week when Keith and Mary decided to go on holiday they let Lizzy stay at home for the first time by herself, and then quietly asked me to keep an eye on her while they were away. So they left for a nice break away and for a few days Lizzy enjoyed having the house to herself for the first time. On the 3rd day I noticed it was mid afternoon and I still hadn’t seen her up and about so like I had promised I casually wandered next door to see if she was okay. strolling around the fence I stepped into their back ground and not seeing her still I headed for the back door, strangely I found it open and stepped inside. Wandering through the kitchen and then into their lounge I still couldn’t find young Lizzy but then I heard a noise upstairs so I decided to go see what it was. I climbed the stairs and following the noise to the last bedroom I peered in through the slightly open door. To my amazement inside was young Lizzy lying on her bed completely naked, I stared at her chubby pale teen body with her large round tits and short black hair and immediately my cock began to spring to life. Continue reading