Tag Archives: plumperpass

Maria Moore – One of the hottest bbw on the earth

Published by:

Maria Moore is a hot chubby porn star with 36K natural tits. She said, “I have never been a huge fan of my boobs; I have spoken about that before. My appreciation of them only developed after meeting someone who adored everything about them. Previously, I would seek out guys, who were totally opposed to the size. I even had a long term relationship with someone who considered them embarrassing. I spoke with several plastic surgeons in my late teens and early 20’s about reductions. There were days I thought about getting implants just to perk them up a bit…I still think about that.”

Continue reading


Busty Brogan

Published by:

Also known as: Brogan Coxxx
Born: March 16, 1992
Manchester, England
Nationality: British
Body
Measurements: 38JJ-40-46
Bra/cup size: 38K (85K) (same as JJ cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Body type: SSBBW
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved


Continue reading